Current Members List

  • District 1
  • Maine
    • Donald Breninger: Birchen, White, Brown Red, Splash
    • Raffaela Hufton: Birchen
  • New York
    • Traver Farms (Lee Traver): Wheaton and Silver Duckwing
  • Pennsylvania
    • J&J Kiska: Brown Red, Black, Birchen, Silver Blue, BB Red, Blue Red, Lemon Blue
  • Virginia
    • Will Reppert: Blue, BB Red, Splash, Red Pyle, Black, Blue Red, White, Brown Red
  • District 2
  • Alabama
    • Thompson Bantams (Adam Thompson): Birchen, Brown Red, Red Pyle, BB Red
    • Lane Whited: Birchen, Silver Blue
    • Beams Poultry Yard: Black, BB Red. Birchen, Crele, Red Pyle, Brown Red, Lemon Blue, Silver Blue, Barred, Splash
  • Florida
    • David Williams: Birchen, Brown Red, Silver Blue
    • Hayden Williams: Birchen, Brown Red, Silver Blue
    • Tresa Campbell:
    • Lady Indigo Acres (Kelly Pedersen): BB Red, Blue Red, Brown Red, Black, Red Pyle
  • Georgia
    • Bob Bridges:
    • Tim Byess: Brown Red, Black, White, Lemon Blue, BB Red
    • Phillip Sizemore:
  • Mississippi
    • Coley Potter: Birchen, Silver Blue, Splash
    • Rachel Potter: Birchen, Silver Blue, Splash
  • North Carolina
    • Justin Franklin: Birchen, Blue, Brown Red, Black, Lemon Blue, Splash, Silver Blue
    • Janine Jenzano: Lemon Blue, Brown Red, Silver Blue
    • Jeff Sumner:
  • South Carolina
    • Matt McDaniel: BB Red, Red Pyle, Wheaton, Silver Duckwing, Golden Duckwing
    • Michael Sumpayrac:
  • Tennessee
    • Dick Marshall: Lemon Blue, Black, Birchen, Brown Red, Splash, White
    • James Treadway:
    • Patrick Glover: Birchen
  • District 3
  • Indiana
    • Samantha Wulff:
    • Bill Wulff:
    • David Doerflein: Brown Red, Lemon Blue, Birchen
  • Iowa
    • Alaska Moon: Blue Red, BB Red
  • Ohio
    • Lindsey Ely: Birchen, Brown Red
    • Madison Ely : Birchen, Brown Red
    • Jen Smith: Lemon Blue, Birchen
  • District 4
  • Arkansas
    • Julie Graves: Birchen
    • Charles “Charlie” Swint: Brown Red
  • Louisiana
    • Jeff and Jessica Duguay: Birchen
    • Perry Family: Birchen
    • Olivia Germany: Black, Birchen
  • Oklahoma
    • Bobby Shephard: Brown Red, Black
    • Lane Dye: Birchen, Brown Red, Silver Blue
    • Layden Dye: Birchen, Brown Red, Silver Blue
    • Monte Watson:
    • Sherydan Walker: Birchen, Brown Red, Black, Red Pyle, Blue Red, Lemon Blue, Silver Blue
    • Wade Walker: Birchen, Brown Red, Black, Red Pyle, Blue Red, Lemon Blue, Silver Blue
  • Texas
    • Alexis Macha: Birchen, Black, Barred, BB Red, Blue, Ginger Red, Red Pyle, Wheaton, BB Red LF, Red Pyle LF
    • Sheldon Macha: Birchen, Black, Barred, BB Red, Blue, Ginger Red, Red Pyle, Wheaton, BB Red LF, Red Pyle LF
    • Britt and Lori Cary: Silver Blue, Brown Red, Birchen, Lemon Blue, Splash
    • Hunter Bantams (Ric Hunter):
    • Jeff Burkhart: Birchen, Brown Red, BB Red
    • K&K Bantams: Birchen, Silver Blue, Brown Red, Black, Blue
    • Corry Walton: Birchen, Silver Blue, Brown Red, Black, Blue
    • Kelvin Jackson: BB Red, Birchen, Red Pyle, Brown Red, Black
    • Saxon Snowden: Black, Silver Duckwing
    • Jamie Davis: Black, Brown Red, Birchen, BB Red, Blue, Silver Duckwing, Blue Red, BB Red LF, Red Pyle LF
    • Troy Vannoy: Red Pyle
    • Kincaid Bantams (Scott Kincaid): Brown Red, BB Red, Crele, Red Pyle, Birchen
    • Noah Ziesman: Birchen, Brown Red, Black, BB Red, Red Pyle, Blue, Barred, Wheaton, White
    • Bob and Claudia Choate:
    • Doug Connally: White, Red Pyle
    • Tim Lindenborn: Lemon Blue, Birchen
  • District 5
  • California
    • Bob Ross: Lemon Blue, Blue, Black
    • Randy Greenlee: Red Pyle
    • Dart Browning Poultry (Dale Anderson): Birchen, Blue Red, BB Red, Silver Blue
    • Katrina Weibel:
  • Oregon
    • Don Bischof:
  • Utah
    • Curtis Chatelain: Birchen, Black
  • District 6
  • British Columbia, Canada
    • Clayton Botkin: Brown Red, Birchen, Red Pyle